Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For As-Suways/ Suez

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for As-Suways/ Suez. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare As-Suways/ Suez with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3492,081
BustAfghanistan 3,0451,892
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,1171,937
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5942,234
FarahAfghanistan 2,8341,761
GardizAfghanistan 3,4842,165
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4092,118
HeratAfghanistan 2,8351,762
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4792,162
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5922,232
KabulAfghanistan 3,4772,161
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1851,979
KhostAfghanistan 3,5522,207
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4512,144
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0751,911
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2982,049
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4582,149
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,9211,815
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1651,967
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1771,974
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,8121,747
ShkoderAlbania 1,7861,110
TiranaAlbania 1,7111,063
VloreAlbania 1,6641,034
AdrarAlgeria 3,1761,974
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,8111,747
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8081,745
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4091,497
BatnaAlgeria 2,5221,567
BecharAlgeria 3,3112,058
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6481,645
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3222,064
BiskraAlgeria 2,5631,593
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5091,559
ChlefAlgeria 2,9731,847
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5031,556
DjanetAlgeria 2,3561,464
DjelfaAlgeria 2,7881,733
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8371,763
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4571,527
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,7351,699
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5161,564
In AmenasAlgeria 2,2271,384
In SalahAlgeria 2,9331,823
MilianaAlgeria 2,8931,798
OranAlgeria 3,1431,953
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1331,947
SkikdaAlgeria 2,4901,547
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,7991,739
TebessaAlgeria 2,3551,464
TimimounAlgeria 3,1031,929
TindoufAlgeria 3,9452,451
TouggourtAlgeria 2,5211,566
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,07810,613
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,5084,044
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0891,919
HuamboAngola 5,0713,151
LuandaAngola 4,7712,965
LuenaAngola 4,8232,997
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,4643,395
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,0308,097
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9048,019
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9218,029
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,2217,594
ByrdAntarctica 14,2958,883
DavisAntarctica 11,5627,185
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,9868,070
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2208,837
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9067,398
AzulArgentina 12,1227,533
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3967,703
BarilocheArgentina 13,2098,208
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9127,402
CeresArgentina 11,9897,450
ChamicalArgentina 12,3927,700
ChepesArgentina 12,4617,744
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0648,118
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7167,280
CórdobaArgentina 12,2527,614
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2537,614
CorrientesArgentina 11,5927,203
EsquelArgentina 13,2608,240
EzeizaArgentina 11,9277,412
FormosaArgentina 11,4827,135
General PicoArgentina 12,4017,706
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8497,363
JuninArgentina 12,1147,528
La PlataArgentina 11,8827,383
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9497,426
La RiojaArgentina 12,3967,703
LaboulayeArgentina 12,3027,645
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5248,404
Las LomitasArgentina 11,6177,219
Malarg EArgentina 12,8868,007
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0178,089
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9947,453
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1357,541
MendozaArgentina 12,7227,906
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7147,901
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6347,230
NeuquenArgentina 12,8908,010
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1517,551
OranArgentina 11,8827,383
ParanaArgentina 11,9507,426
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5627,185
PehuajoArgentina 12,2547,615
PergaminoArgentina 12,0557,491
PigeArgentina 12,3677,685
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2397,605
PosadasArgentina 11,3427,048
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7147,279
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,8117,961
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8507,364
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0147,466
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7597,307
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,3327,663
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3438,292
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8027,334
RosarioArgentina 12,0287,475
SaltaArgentina 12,0707,500
San AntonioArgentina 12,7117,899
San LuisArgentina 12,5217,780
San RafaelArgentina 12,7507,923
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4807,755
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0997,518
SarmientoArgentina 13,1818,191
TrelewArgentina 12,8117,961
TucumanArgentina 12,1377,542
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3478,294
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3607,680
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1427,545
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,4577,741
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,587986
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5354,061
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2118,209
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4807,133
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3417,669
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2127,589
AmberleyAustralia 14,2518,856
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7068,517
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2838,875
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9686,815
CairnsAustralia 13,1438,167
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1578,797
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5776,573
CedunaAustralia 12,6847,882
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6038,453
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8187,965
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7438,540
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7557,926
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3748,932
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3357,665
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9307,413
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4947,143
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3195,170
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0158,709
East SaleAustralia 14,0458,728
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7487,301
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7507,301
EssendonAustralia 13,8448,603
ForrestAustralia 12,1417,544
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2728,869
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8856,764
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,8867,386
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4897,139
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1698,805
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1568,796
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1798,190
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5637,185
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1228,776
LavertonAustralia 13,8358,597
LearmonthAustralia 10,4646,503
LongreachAustralia 13,2978,263
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2978,263
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9599,296
Low HeadAustralia 14,0788,748
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6698,494
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9909,315
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9086,779
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0966,895
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8378,598
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8528,608
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4988,388
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4938,385
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7227,906
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,7309,775
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7337,912
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2668,865
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2368,225
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5226,538
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6427,856
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1626,936
Port HedlandAustralia 10,7676,691
RichmondAustralia 14,2538,857
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8838,627
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2988,885
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2988,885
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1727,564
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,1717,563
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4887,760
TibooburraAustralia 13,3248,280
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3518,297
WaggaAustralia 13,9998,699
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,3225,171
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3278,903
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5218,402
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2466,988
WoomeraAustralia 12,9208,029
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3887,077
GrazAustria 2,4021,493
InnsbruckAustria 2,6501,647
KlagenfurtAustria 2,4361,514
LinzAustria 2,5671,595
SalzburgAustria 2,5961,613
ViennaAustria 2,4611,530
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,5711,598
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,7171,067
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,7831,108
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7391,080
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8291,137
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7451,084
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,1912,605
LerwickUk 4,1912,605
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,8591,155
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9281,198
SakiAzerbaijan 1,8291,136
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8501,150
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,8891,174
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9561,216
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,7171,067
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7581,093
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,7861,110
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8281,136
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5993,479
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3573,329
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7943,601
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,3716,445
MuharraqBahrain 1,8261,135
ChittagongBangladesh 5,9233,681
DhakaBangladesh 5,7463,570
CharnocksBarbados 9,4735,887
BrestBelarus 2,5771,601
GomelBelarus 2,5091,559
GrodnoBelarus 2,7261,694
MinskBelarus 2,7041,680
MogilevBelarus 2,6851,669
VitebskBelarus 2,8281,758
BrusselsBelgium 3,2942,047
D’UccleBelgium 3,2942,047
OstendeBelgium 3,4042,115
Belize CityBelize 11,7697,313
BeninBenin 4,0912,542
BohiconBenin 4,0552,520
CotonouBenin 4,0912,542
KandiBenin 3,6952,296
NatitingouBenin 3,8842,414
ParakouBenin 3,8482,391
SaveBenin 3,9572,459
BermudaBermuda 8,8845,521
La PazBolivia 11,9177,405
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5087,151
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9901,236
FrancistownBotswana 5,7053,545
MaunBotswana 5,6273,497
TshaneBotswana 6,0973,789
AimoresBrazil 9,5895,959
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9215,544
AltamiraBrazil 9,6726,010
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,4106,469
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0856,267
ApodiBrazil 8,4485,250
AracajuBrazil 8,7015,407
AracuaiBrazil 9,5185,914
AragarcasBrazil 10,3866,454
AraxaBrazil 10,1136,284
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5505,313
BageBrazil 11,3867,075
BambuiBrazil 10,0536,247
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9326,172
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6885,399
BarcelosBrazil 10,5816,575
BarraBrazil 9,2715,761
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1415,680
BarreirasBrazil 9,5035,905
BelémBrazil 9,2155,727
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8686,132
BelterraBrazil 9,9056,155
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2425,743
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9346,794
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4235,856
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9846,204
BrevesBrazil 9,4225,855
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6766,013
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8876,144
CabroboBrazil 8,7635,445
CaceresBrazil 10,9026,774
CaetiteBrazil 9,3975,840
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3665,199
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,8556,746
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8496,741
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1796,325
Campos SalesBrazil 8,7695,449
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1675,696
CaparaoBrazil 9,7226,041
CapinopolisBrazil 10,2996,400
CaratingaBrazil 9,7036,030
CaravelasBrazil 9,3225,793
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5225,917
CarolinaBrazil 9,4545,875
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6816,637
CataguasesBrazil 9,8476,119
CatalaoBrazil 10,1246,291
CatanduvaBrazil 10,3846,453
CaxiasBrazil 8,9235,545
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,0266,852
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2275,112
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9066,156
ChapecoBrazil 11,0376,858
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5816,575
CipoBrazil 8,8445,496
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6786,014
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7706,071
CordeiroBrazil 9,8586,126
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5595,940
CorumbaBrazil 11,0466,864
CoximBrazil 10,7636,688
CrateusBrazil 8,6875,398
CuiabaBrazil 10,7286,667
CuritibaBrazil 10,6536,620
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7386,051
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6976,647
DouradosBrazil 10,9696,816
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0186,225
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,2106,966
EspinosaBrazil 9,4705,885
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8394,871
FloraniaBrazil 8,3855,210
FlorestaBrazil 8,6985,405
FlorianoBrazil 9,0025,594
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7156,658
FormosaBrazil 9,9156,161
FortalezaBrazil 8,4115,226
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1256,913
FrancaBrazil 10,2146,347
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5275,299
GoianiaBrazil 10,1556,310
GoiasBrazil 10,1936,334
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6265,982
GrajauBrazil 9,2705,760
GuairaBrazil 11,0186,846
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4795,269
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2865,770
IbiriteBrazil 9,8836,142
IguatuBrazil 8,6315,363
IlheusBrazil 9,1235,669
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3545,813
IndaialBrazil 10,7326,669
IpameriBrazil 10,1176,287
IraiBrazil 11,0946,894
IreceBrazil 9,1645,694
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1085,660
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2686,380
ItaitubaBrazil 10,0956,273
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6475,995
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7656,068
ItapevaBrazil 10,5376,548
ItirucuBrazil 9,1145,664
ItuacuBrazil 9,2645,757
IvinhemaBrazil 10,8946,770
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5876,579
JacobinaBrazil 9,0285,610
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3935,215
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2655,136
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9356,174
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9276,169
LavrasBrazil 10,0396,238
LencoisBrazil 9,1965,714
LinharesBrazil 9,4975,901
LondrinaBrazil 10,7076,654
MacapaBrazil 9,3815,829
MacauBrazil 8,3075,162
MaceioBrazil 8,5015,282
MachadoBrazil 10,1456,304
ManausBrazil 10,4206,475
MarabaBrazil 9,5015,904
MaringaBrazil 10,7776,697
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7866,081
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4715,886
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8765,516
MonteiroBrazil 8,5165,292
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6706,009
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4695,262
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0995,654
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8876,144
ObidosBrazil 9,9196,164
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5785,331
ParacatuBrazil 9,9706,195
ParanaBrazil 9,7886,083
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5946,583
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5026,526
ParintinsBrazil 10,0766,262
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6715,388
Passo FundoBrazil 11,0796,885
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0196,226
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9075,535
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7145,415
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,3955,838
PeixeBrazil 9,8256,105
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9215,544
PicosBrazil 8,8765,516
PiraiBrazil 10,0276,231
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0826,265
PompeuBrazil 9,9206,164
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0656,876
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5935,961
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8546,745
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,1046,900
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0736,881
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7536,061
PosseBrazil 9,7436,054
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5615,320
RecifeBrazil 8,3295,176
RemansoBrazil 9,0865,646
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5417,172
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9806,202
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7376,672
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3786,449
SalvadorBrazil 8,9645,570
Santa MariaBrazil 11,2677,001
SantaremBrazil 9,8696,132
SantosBrazil 10,3126,408
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3396,424
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8436,117
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5535,315
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8696,754
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,3127,030
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0926,271
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8785,517
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4345,863
São PauloBrazil 10,3136,409
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2786,387
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5807,196
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9595,567
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9195,542
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8686,132
SobralBrazil 8,5715,326
SoureBrazil 9,1825,706
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3915,836
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4357,106
SurubimBrazil 8,3895,213
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6505,997
TarauacaBrazil 11,7317,290
TauaBrazil 8,7135,414
TefeBrazil 10,8856,764
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5295,921
TeresinaBrazil 8,8855,521
TiriosBrazil 9,7326,047
TorresBrazil 10,9116,780
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0485,622
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6096,593
TriunfoBrazil 8,6125,351
TucuruiBrazil 9,4635,880
TuriacuBrazil 8,9375,553
UaupesBrazil 10,9206,786
UbatubaBrazil 10,1766,323
UberabaBrazil 10,2116,345
VassourasBrazil 9,9926,209
VicosaBrazil 9,8226,104
VitoriaBrazil 9,5775,951
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2955,776
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0645,632
BurgasBulgaria 1,474916
LomBulgaria 1,7521,089
PlevenBulgaria 1,6581,030
PlovdivBulgaria 1,531951
SadovoBulgaria 1,522946
SandanskiBulgaria 1,540957
SofiaBulgaria 1,6361,017
VarnaBulgaria 1,536954
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0042,488
BurundiBurundi 3,7052,302
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,6834,774
SiemreapCambodia 7,4934,657
BatouriCameroon 3,4052,116
DoualaCameroon 3,7402,324
GarouaCameroon 3,0241,879
MamfeCameroon 3,6212,250
MarouaCameroon 2,8681,782
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1881,981
NkoundjaCameroon 3,5262,191
YaoundeCameroon 3,6382,261
YokoCameroon 3,4282,130
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8946,770
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8556,745
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0585,628
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4834,650
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,7874,218
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4035,843
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6636,005
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4785,268
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8356,733
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6315,363
Banff, AbCanada 10,4736,508
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0885,647
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3054,539
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4696,506
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6886,020
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4916,519
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0255,608
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6026,589
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9806,202
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0586,250
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2174,485
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8286,729
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3364,559
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,4216,476
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6075,349
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4306,481
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,4845,272
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1474,441
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3034,538
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7394,809
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,7435,433
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8536,744
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7776,697
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3454,564
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7276,666
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6365,367
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1925,090
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0595,008
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0565,006
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8356,733
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1825,084
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5165,292
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6335,365
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7864,838
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9995,592
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,7485,436
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2874,528
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9866,206
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1055,658
Comox, BcCanada 10,8876,765
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9435,557
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1745,079
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2506,369
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6366,609
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5084,666
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8836,141
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,1486,306
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,0646,254
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5354,683
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4594,635
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5405,307
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6385,989
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0725,638
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2016,339
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1636,316
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1746,322
Edson, AbCanada 10,2646,378
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7916,706
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0585,629
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1766,324
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6346,608
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2564,509
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6435,992
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6005,965
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,8056,093
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8856,143
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4396,487
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5565,938
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5045,906
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1116,283
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7766,075
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3175,169
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3125,165
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5704,704
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,3524,568
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,2145,726
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9516,805
Golden, BcCanada 10,5066,529
Goose, NfCanada 7,5704,704
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3575,814
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1726,321
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2455,123
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9194,921
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8966,149
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1655,074
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1515,065
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3715,823
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5684,703
Harrow, OnCanada 9,6415,991
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5265,919
Hope, BcCanada 10,8356,733
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5575,317
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2975,156
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,0385,616
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5704,704
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,6134,731
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1536,309
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6696,630
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1085,660
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1115,661
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7236,042
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0855,646
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9415,556
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,8235,483
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8234,861
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8285,486
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7406,053
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3445,806
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,7195,418
Langara, BcCanada 10,5586,561
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2075,721
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5246,540
London, OnCanada 9,4605,878
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5924,718
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4315,860
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7496,680
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9904,965
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,9185,542
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4956,522
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5695,946
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7016,650
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4196,474
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8896,767
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1735,079
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2845,148
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7965,466
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8215,482
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1876,330
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8805,518
Morden, MbCanada 9,9546,186
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2135,725
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5184,672
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9216,786
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7894,840
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2085,101
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2855,770
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0696,257
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1305,674
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9565,565
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9565,565
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0286,231
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1115,040
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0245,607
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,2015,717
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3855,832
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9306,792
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7224,799
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8426,737
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9036,154
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9306,171
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4006,462
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5156,534
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9746,198
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,7884,840
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5895,337
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3226,414
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5935,961
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1386,300
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1416,302
Resolute, NtCanada 7,7884,839
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5776,573
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5495,312
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9424,935
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4796,512
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,2965,155
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6486,617
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8114,854
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1705,077
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0666,255
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4325,861
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8894,902
Scott, SkCanada 10,1286,294
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0765,018
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,1625,072
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6865,397
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,9955,589
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6385,989
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5735,948
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0456,242
Smithers, BcCanada 10,3996,462
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6414,748
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0985,032
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2786,387
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2826,389
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8464,875
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1435,060
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4636,502
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9136,160
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6826,016
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5055,906
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3925,836
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5695,946
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1045,657
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9756,820
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3065,783
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,3185,791
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1535,688
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1885,709
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8884,901
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4455,869
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9215,544
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8986,772
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,1346,298
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1066,280
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9616,812
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9996,835
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9834,961
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3815,830
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8646,129
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8776,138
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3425,805
Windsor, OnCanada 9,6285,983
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8536,122
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0026,216
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,3865,211
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3335,800
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9746,198
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,6302,877
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6972,919
SalCape Verde 5,7893,597
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,1891,982
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,3981,490
AbecheChad 2,1441,332
FayaChad 1,8861,172
MoundouChad 2,9201,814
N’DjamenaChad 2,6691,658
AntofagastaChile 12,4637,744
AricaChile 12,2127,589
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,3828,316
ChicoChile 13,3998,326
ChillanChile 13,1348,161
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,2278,219
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6257,845
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,4828,378
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0078,083
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,3037,645
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,29510,126
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4038,329
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,8117,961
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3468,293
ParronChile 12,9348,037
Puerto AysenChile 13,4468,356
Puerto MonttChile 13,3738,310
Punta ArenasChile 13,4768,374
QuinteroChile 12,9518,048
SantiagoChile 12,9078,021
SewellChile 12,9018,017
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2568,237
ValdiviaChile 13,3368,287
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2378,226
VallenarChile 12,6847,882
ValparaisoChile 12,9238,031
AltaiChina 5,0863,161
BeijingChina 7,4464,627
ChangchunChina 7,9744,955
ChangduChina 6,1073,795
ChangshaChina 7,6374,746
ChengduChina 6,7424,190
ChongqingChina 7,0184,361
DuianChina 6,0413,754
ErlianChina 6,9794,337
GanzhouChina 7,9414,935
GuangzhouChina 7,9274,926
HaikouChina 7,7794,834
HailarChina 7,3544,570
HamiChina 5,5303,436
HetanChina 4,4292,752
JiuquanChina 5,9913,723
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0902,541
KashiChina 4,0782,534
KunmingChina 6,8434,252
LanzhouChina 6,5504,070
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5973,478
NanchangChina 7,8974,907
NanjingChina 7,9934,967
NanningChina 7,4644,638
PingbianChina 7,5474,690
QingdaoChina 7,9374,932
QiqiharChina 7,7194,796
RuoqiangChina 5,1283,186
ShanghaiChina 8,2585,132
ShantouChina 8,2135,104
ShenyangChina 7,9354,931
TaiyuanChina 7,2334,495
TaoyuanChina 8,5425,308
TengchongChina 6,4454,005
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,0473,136
Xi’AnChina 7,0464,379
XichangChina 6,6894,157
YanjiChina 8,3265,174
YichangChina 7,3954,595
YinchuanChina 6,6724,146
YiningChina 4,5442,823
ZhengzhouChina 7,4354,620
ZhijiangChina 7,3874,590
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8887,387
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8187,344
AraucaColombia 10,8726,756
BarranquillaColombia 11,0226,849
Benito SalasColombia 11,5427,172
BogotáColombia 11,3327,042
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9886,828
El CaranoColombia 11,5037,148
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0356,857
MatecanaColombia 11,4747,130
PeralesColombia 11,4427,110
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,6186,598
Rafael NunezColombia 11,1156,907
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,5407,171
Simon BolivarColombia 10,9566,808
VanguardiaColombia 11,3137,030
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4357,106
YariguiesColombia 11,1626,936
MoroniComoros 4,7642,960
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9277,412
LimonCosta Rica 11,8247,348
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,9867,448
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9217,408
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,3031,431
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9131,189
SibenikCroatia 2,1261,321
SplitCroatia 2,0771,291
ZagrebCroatia 2,2801,417
CamagueyCuba 10,6436,613
CasablancaCuba 10,8946,770
HavanaCuba 10,9116,780
WillemstadCuraçao 10,4086,468
FamagustaCyprus 600373
LarnacaCyprus 567352
LimassolCyprus 538335
NicosiaCyprus 592368
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5251,569
ChebCzech Republic 2,8051,743
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5131,562
PragueCzech Republic 2,7171,688
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0221,878
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5642,215
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2192,622
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6492,889
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2192,622
CopenhagenDenmark 3,2732,034
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,1441,954
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,4202,126
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,4832,164
MarstalDenmark 3,2822,039
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,2181,999
OdenseDenmark 3,3292,069
RandersDenmark 3,4362,135
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,1551,961
StudsgårdDenmark 3,4512,145
TønderDenmark 3,3602,088
TylstrupDenmark 3,5022,176
TystofteDenmark 3,2822,040
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,4732,158
VestervigDenmark 3,5322,195
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,3171,440
Melville HallDominica 9,5075,908
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,1366,299
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,0426,240
AzuaDominican Republic 10,2036,340
BaniDominican Republic 10,1756,323
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,2486,368
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,0846,267
CabreraDominican Republic 10,0556,248
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,1716,320
CotuiDominican Republic 10,1056,280
DajabonDominican Republic 10,2176,349
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,2756,385
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,2546,372
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,0306,233
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,0906,270
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,0506,245
HigueyDominican Republic 10,0106,220
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,2686,380
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1136,284
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,1526,309
JimaniDominican Republic 10,3076,405
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,0486,244
La VegaDominican Republic 10,1356,298
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,1066,280
LuperonDominican Republic 10,1346,298
MichesDominican Republic 10,0196,226
MocaDominican Republic 10,1266,292
MoncionDominican Republic 10,1796,326
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,1966,336
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0966,274
NaguaDominican Republic 10,0656,255
NeybaDominican Republic 10,2586,375
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,3146,409
PimentelDominican Republic 10,1016,277
PoloDominican Republic 10,2706,382
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,1076,280
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,2636,377
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,0716,258
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1116,283
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0756,261
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,0446,242
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,1166,286
SamanaDominican Republic 10,0306,233
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,1316,295
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,1646,316
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,1756,323
San JuanDominican Republic 10,2216,351
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,0176,225
SanchezDominican Republic 10,0556,248
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,1386,300
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1946,334
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,1256,292
TamayoDominican Republic 10,2456,367
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,1376,299
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,0836,266
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,1866,329
YamasaDominican Republic 10,1186,287
YasicaDominican Republic 10,1176,287
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,29710,127
CanarEcuador 12,2067,585
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2747,627
IzobambaEcuador 12,0447,484
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0997,518
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3167,653
MilagroEcuador 12,2457,609
OtavaloEcuador 11,9827,446
PichilingueEcuador 12,1737,564
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2647,621
PuyoEcuador 12,0527,489
QuitoEcuador 12,0267,473
RumipambaEcuador 12,0867,510
San GabrielEcuador 11,9187,406
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 282175
AsyutEgypt 345215
BahariyaEgypt 386240
Beni SuefEgypt 15999
CairoEgypt 10565
DabaaEgypt 407253
DakhlaEgypt 595370
El ArishEgypt 188117
El TorEgypt 217135
FarafraEgypt 538334
HelwanEgypt 10867
HurguadaEgypt 326202
IsmailiaEgypt 8352
KhargaEgypt 525326
KosseirEgypt 451280
LuxorEgypt 467290
Mersa MatruhEgypt 528328
MinyaEgypt 260162
Port-SaidEgypt 15999
Ras ElnakbEgypt 225140
Ras NsranyEgypt 282175
Ras-SedrEgypt 4025
SalloumEgypt 721448
Siwa OasisEgypt 680422
SohagEgypt 376234
St. KatrineEgypt 203126
TahrirEgypt 191119
TantaEgypt 174108
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1747,565
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1057,522
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1377,542
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1117,526
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,8272,378
AsmaraEritrea 1,7511,088
AssabEritrea 2,1451,333
MassawaEritrea 1,7381,080
TallinEstonia 3,3372,074
TartuEstonia 3,1911,983
VilsandiEstonia 3,2742,034
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,4141,500
GonderEthiopia 1,9941,239
NegeleEthiopia 2,8281,757
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5877,822
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5572,832
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6022,860
Laucala BayFiji 16,34010,154
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,22510,083
NandiFiji 16,22510,083
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,72910,396
HelsinkiFinland 3,4202,125
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,4322,133
JoensuuFinland 3,6532,270
JokioinenFinland 3,5052,178
JyvskylFinland 3,6512,269
KajaaniFinland 3,8422,387
KuopioFinland 3,6892,293
KuusamoFinland 4,0202,498
LappeenrantaFinland 3,4822,164
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,4922,170
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6312,256
OuluFinland 3,9302,442
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,1882,602
TampereFinland 3,5712,219
TurkuFinland 3,4922,170
VaasaFinland 3,7692,342
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5061,557
BiarritzFrance 3,3572,086
BordeauxFrance 3,3372,074
BrestFrance 3,7382,323
CaenFrance 3,5022,176
ChateaurouxFrance 3,2462,017
DijonFrance 3,0401,889
GourdonFrance 3,1801,976
GrenobleFrance 2,8851,793
Le MansFrance 3,4002,113
LilleFrance 3,3532,084
LyonFrance 2,9691,845
MarseilleFrance 2,8411,766
MontpellierFrance 2,9411,827
NancyFrance 3,0511,896
NantesFrance 3,4912,169
NiceFrance 2,7051,681
ParisFrance 3,3022,052
PerpignanFrance 2,9911,859
StrasbourgFrance 2,9571,837
ToulonFrance 2,7741,724
ToulouseFrance 3,1381,950
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,2435,744
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,4685,884
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,2435,744
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,2405,742
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,3675,821
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,61610,947
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,46311,473
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,46111,472
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,54311,523
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,55911,533
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,28211,361
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,26511,971
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8645,508
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5705,947
BitamGabon 3,8012,362
CocobeachGabon 4,0182,497
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,0372,508
LambarnGabon 4,1382,571
LastourvilleGabon 4,0052,489
LibrevilleGabon 4,0802,536
MakokouGabon 3,8622,400
MayumbaGabon 4,3692,715
MitzicGabon 3,9192,435
MkamboGabon 3,7592,336
MoandaGabon 4,0382,509
MouilaGabon 4,2002,610
Port-GentilGabon 4,2282,627
TchibanGabon 4,2942,668
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1128,148
BanjulGambia 5,3423,320
SukhumiGeorgia 1,6651,035
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7261,073
BerlinGermany 2,9611,840
BrockenGermany 3,0291,882
CologneGermany 3,1571,962
DresdenGermany 2,8271,757
ErfurtGermany 2,9481,832
EssenGermany 3,1871,980
FichtelbergGermany 2,8061,744
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,0051,867
GeisenheimGermany 3,0341,885
GorlitzGermany 2,7771,726
HamburgGermany 3,2041,991
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,2051,992
HannoverGermany 3,1271,943
HelgolandGermany 3,3452,079
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,7081,683
KarlsruheGermany 2,9411,828
KasselGermany 3,0491,895
KonstanzGermany 2,8061,744
LeipzigGermany 2,9121,809
LindenbergGermany 2,9041,805
MagdeburgGermany 3,0091,870
MunichGermany 2,7021,679
MünsterGermany 3,1921,984
NeustrelitzGermany 3,0471,893
NurembergGermany 2,8271,757
NurnbergGermany 2,8301,758
PotsdamGermany 2,9641,842
RostockGermany 3,1601,964
SchleswigGermany 3,2972,049
StuttgartGermany 2,8801,790
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,0921,922
ZugspitzeGermany 2,6821,667
AccraGhana 4,3542,706
KumasiGhana 4,3922,729
TamaleGhana 4,1412,573
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5722,220
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,357843
AthensGreece 1,212753
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,189739
ChiosGreece 1,109689
CorfuGreece 1,575979
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,573977
Heraklion, CreteGreece 913568
IoanninaGreece 1,523946
KalamataGreece 1,256780
KerkiraGreece 1,575979
Kythira IslandGreece 1,132704
LamiaGreece 1,361846
LarissaGreece 1,420883
LemnosGreece 1,301809
LimnosGreece 1,297806
MethoniGreece 1,264785
MilosGreece 1,065662
MitiliniGreece 1,155718
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,160721
NaxosGreece 1,038645
PatrasGreece 1,357843
RhodesGreece 833518
SamosGreece 1,010628
Skiros IslandGreece 1,248775
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,000621
ThessalonikiGreece 1,464909
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,261784
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,382859
AasiaatGreenland 6,7474,193
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1013,792
AputiteqGreenland 5,9013,667
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8333,625
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7054,167
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8104,232
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6694,144
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6003,480
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6714,146
JulianehbGreenland 6,5324,059
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6864,154
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5973,478
NanortalikGreenland 6,4944,035
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4944,035
NordGreenland 6,1003,791
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,7724,208
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,0694,393
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3813,966
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6824,152
UpernavikGreenland 6,8044,228
UummannaqGreenland 6,6944,160
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,4875,895
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,4885,896
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1587,555
BokeGuinea 5,3123,301
ConakryGuinea 5,2793,281
FaranahGuinea 4,9863,098
KankanGuinea 4,8323,002
KindiaGuinea 5,1813,220
KissidougouGuinea 4,9623,084
LabeGuinea 5,0553,141
MacentaGuinea 4,9643,085
MamouGuinea 5,0903,163
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9043,047
SiguiriGuinea 4,7572,956
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3323,314
GeorgetownGuyana 9,6916,022
TimehriGuyana 9,7176,038
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,3466,429
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,4438,975
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,2128,832
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,2908,880
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,1128,769
Midway IslandHawaii 12,8217,967
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,2898,879
CatacamasHonduras 11,7537,303
CholutecaHonduras 11,9647,435
La CeibaHonduras 11,7757,317
La MesaHonduras 11,8847,385
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,5497,177
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0027,458
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9207,407
TelaHonduras 11,8287,350
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0344,993
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0354,993
BudapestHungary 2,2751,414
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2611,405
DebrecenHungary 2,1691,348
KeszthelyHungary 2,2911,424
MiskolcHungary 2,2611,405
PecsHungary 2,1781,354
SzegedHungary 2,1131,313
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,3651,469
AkureyriIceland 5,2383,255
DalatangiIceland 5,0313,126
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0493,138
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1543,203
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1873,223
ReykhólarIceland 5,4043,358
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3433,320
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4143,364
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2413,257
AgraIndia 4,4332,755
AhmedabadIndia 4,0482,516
AkolaIndia 4,5662,838
AllahabadIndia 4,8413,008
AmritsarIndia 4,0312,505
BangaloreIndia 4,9953,104
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,5612,834
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4343,377
BikanerIndia 3,9582,460
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2393,256
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8023,605
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8023,605
DaltonganjIndia 5,1133,178
DarbhangaIndia 5,2153,241
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,0223,742
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,0313,748
DumkaIndia 5,4113,362
DwarkaIndia 3,7332,320
GoaIndia 4,5042,799
GuwahatiIndia 5,7573,577
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,8503,014
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,3672,714
JagdalpurIndia 5,1183,180
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,5813,468
KotaIndia 4,2862,663
KozhikodeIndia 4,9233,060
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2452,638
LudhianaIndia 4,1452,576
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7442,948
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,5262,812
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2402,635
MusulipatnamIndia 5,1673,211
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7442,948
New DelhiIndia 4,3162,682
PambanIndia 5,3583,329
PuneIndia 4,3562,707
SagarIndia 4,6102,864
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9952,483
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1973,229
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1973,229
VeravalIndia 3,9172,434
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3023,295
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,7626,687
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5425,929
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,8635,508
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6736,632
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1536,309
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1726,943
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5244,676
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1997,580
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9454,937
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,7455,434
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8847,385
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,0186,226
AbadanIran 1,518943
ArakIran 1,6971,054
BabolsarIran 2,0201,255
Bandar AbbasIran 2,3491,460
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7811,107
Bandar LengehIran 2,2181,378
BirjandIran 2,5531,587
BushehrIran 1,7781,105
ChahbaharIran 2,8141,748
DezfulIran 1,540957
EsfahanIran 1,8511,150
IranshahrIran 2,7671,720
KermanIran 2,3541,463
KermanshahIran 1,468912
Khoram AbadIran 1,547961
MashhadIran 2,6201,628
OroomiehIran 1,448900
RamsarIran 1,8581,155
RashtIran 1,7881,111
SemnanIran 2,0561,277
ShahroudIran 2,2101,373
ShirazIran 1,9431,207
TabrizIran 1,565972
TeheranIran 1,8741,164
YazdIran 2,0911,299
ZahedanIran 2,7391,702
ZanjanIran 1,6681,036
BaghdadIraq 1,175730
BasraIraq 1,473915
BelmulletIreland 4,3292,690
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1512,580
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2452,638
ClonesIreland 4,1592,585
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2332,630
CorkIreland 4,1422,574
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1402,573
DublinIreland 4,0672,527
KilkennyIreland 4,0952,545
Malin HeadIreland 4,2222,623
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0192,498
ShannonIreland 4,2002,610
ValentiaIreland 4,2572,646
EilatIsrael 242151
HaifaIsrael 407253
JerusalemIsrael 344214
Tel AvivIsrael 332206
AlbengaItaly 2,6601,653
AlgheroItaly 2,4891,547
AmendolaItaly 1,9871,235
AnconaItaly 2,2681,409
ArezzoItaly 2,3691,472
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8901,174
BergamoItaly 2,6461,644
BolognaItaly 2,4711,536
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,5961,613
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8561,153
BrindisiItaly 1,7781,105
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3741,475
CameriItaly 2,7051,681
CampobassoItaly 2,0611,281
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,3481,459
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,3321,449
Cape FrascaItaly 2,4411,517
Cape MeleItaly 2,6521,648
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9261,197
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8151,128
CerviaItaly 2,3871,483
CiampinoItaly 2,2211,380
Cimone MountainItaly 2,4901,548
Cisa PassItaly 2,5591,590
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,2881,422
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,5541,587
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7771,105
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7341,078
DecimomannuItaly 2,3851,482
DobbiacoItaly 2,5611,592
FalconaraItaly 2,2781,416
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,4341,512
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9931,239
FonniItaly 2,3921,486
FrontoneItaly 2,3131,438
FrosinoneItaly 2,1611,343
GelaItaly 1,8681,161
GenoaItaly 2,6301,634
GhediItaly 2,5931,611
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8541,152
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0721,287
GrossetoItaly 2,3821,480
GrottaglieItaly 1,8061,122
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4271,508
GuidoniaItaly 2,2211,380
IstranaItaly 2,4951,551
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9561,216
LatinaItaly 2,1831,357
LatronicoItaly 1,8761,166
LecceItaly 1,7371,079
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4291,509
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8351,140
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8091,124
MilanItaly 2,6601,653
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,7071,682
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3551,463
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0461,272
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4041,494
PadovaItaly 2,4911,548
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5931,611
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9841,233
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0041,246
PantelleriaItaly 2,0491,274
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5521,586
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,3591,466
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3021,430
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1471,334
PiacenzaItaly 2,5981,615
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,4811,542
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4011,492
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1451,333
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9241,196
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,2231,381
PrizziItaly 1,9591,217
RadicofaniItaly 2,3411,455
Resia PassItaly 2,6641,655
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3531,462
RivoltoItaly 2,4591,528
Rolle PassItaly 2,5571,589
RomeItaly 2,2351,389
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,2461,396
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,4231,506
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,6721,661
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9821,232
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6951,053
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,5331,574
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,4701,535
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8041,121
SigonellaItaly 1,8241,133
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8131,126
TarvisioItaly 2,4661,533
TermoliItaly 2,0651,283
TorinoItaly 2,7401,703
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,7551,712
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0441,270
TrevicoItaly 1,9891,236
TrevisoItaly 2,4881,546
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3961,489
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,7461,707
UdineItaly 2,4541,525
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0211,256
VeniceItaly 2,4681,534
VeronaItaly 2,5531,586
VicenzaItaly 2,5221,567
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,2631,406
ViterboItaly 2,2951,426
VolterraItaly 2,4331,512